|
||||||||||||||||||
|
dzisiaj: 26, wczoraj: 62
ogółem: 839 715
statystyki szczegółowe
Kartki
Żółte kartki
B. Grochowski ("FC po nalewce") - 4 (pauza w XIX kolejce)
M. Klimek (MKS Skowyrni) - 4 (pauza w XXII kolejce)
A. Jaroński (Magiczni Konstantynopolitańczycy) - 4 (pauza w XXV kolejce)
W. Gauden (MKS Skowyrni) - 3
S. Zieliński (BEMA) - 3
M. Brzeziński (FC NIE MA LIPY) - 3
Mac. Trębacki (ADHD Boys) - 3
M. Boczkowski (MKS Skowyrni) - 2
K. Adamski (Magiczni Konstantynopolitańczycy) - 2
M. Pieńkowski (WKS Wrząca Wielka) - 2
D. Dębiński ("FC po nalewce") - 2
A. Rytelewski (Ganja Team) - 2
M. Szurgot ("FC po nalewce") - 2
T. Mikołajczak (Starówka Koło) - 2
W. Zielonka (Dymiące Trampki) - 2
M. Szymczak ("FC po nalewce") - 2
K. Rejniak ("FC po nalewce") - 2
S. Jaroszewski ("FC po nalewce") - 2
S. Kuciński (WKS Wrząca Wielka) - 2
R. Nawrocki (Sęk Koło) - 2
A. Sobolewski (Team PPL Koło) - 2
M. Szmydt (Ganja Team) - 1
M. Pasternak (WKS Wrząca Wielka) - 1
M. Szczesiak (ADHD Boys) - 1
K. Jaroński (Magiczni Konstantynopolitańczycy) - 1
B. Józefowicz (ADHD Boys) - 1
J. Jaroński (Starówka Koło) - 1
D. Brudnicki (Ganja Team) - 1
J. Gębka (Dymiące Trampki) - 1
K. Ławniczak (FC NIE MA LIPY) - 1
A. Szymkowski (ADHD Boys) - 1
Z. Kuciński (WKS Wrząca Wielka) - 1
K. Piskorski (Dymiące Trampki) - 1
M. Krupa (Dymiące Trampki) - 1
M. Przybył (Sęk Koło) - 1
M. Borowicz (Sęk Koło) - 1
M. Karmelita (Ganja Team) - 1
M. Jurkiewicz (FC NIE MA LIPY) - 1
G. Jankowski (Team PPL Koło) - 1
Z. Olszewski (ADHD Boys) - 1
A. Siekierski (Dymiące Trampki) - 1
J. Tomaszewski (Dymiące Trampki) - 1
M. Górnik (ADHD Boys) - 1
A. Ziółkowski (ADHD Boys) - 1
M. Palma (WKS START Dzierawy) - 1
M. Przybył (Sęk Koło) - 1
R. Kucal (BEMA) - 1
Ł. Cichocki (Team PPL Koło) - 1
K. Świder (Team PPL Koło) - 1
A. Szulczyk (Ganja Team) - 1
B. Owczarek (BEMA) - 1
Ł. Łopatka (BEMA) - 1
A. Ławniczak (FC NIE MA LIPY) - 1
B. Szczepaniak (ADHD Boys) - 1
D. Sosnowski (Team PPL Koło) - 1
K. Olejnicki (Sęk Koło) - 1
E. Płaczkiewicz (ADHD Boys) - 1
C. Kubiak (ADHD Boys) - 1
K. Dynak (Starówka Koło) - 1
Sz. Kujawa (Magiczni Konstantynopolitańczycy) - 1
H. Wróblewski (WKS Wrząca Wielka) - 1
P. Biliński (MKS Skowyrni) - 1
Mar. Trębacki (ADHD Boys) - 1
Sz. Tański (Sęk Koło) - 1
Czerwone kartki
R. Krystkiewicz (FC NIE MA LIPY) - 1 (pauza w IV kolejce)
M. Kubiak (FC NIE MA LIPY) - 1 (pauza w IV kolejce)
S. Kuciński (WKS Wrząca Wielka) - 1 (pauza w VI kolejce)
A. Żywanowski (Magiczni Konstantynopolitańczycy) - 1 (pauza w XI kolejce)
S. Zieliński (BEMA) - 1 (pauza w XIV kolejce)
|
Inna » I liga | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 14 |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.